Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, STAINES ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+43.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,500
+38.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2RS
← Back to All Properties