Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KITTIWAKE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£425,000
+39.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+96.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£122,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9BA
← Back to All Properties