Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HERBERT GARDENS, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+11.8%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 21 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7BB
← Back to All Properties