Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, PORTLAND STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
-21.9%
Sold on 4 March 2010
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+166.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+179.1%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 4 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8QB
← Back to All Properties