Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+32.6%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+26.4%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+67.7%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties