Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODLANDS AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+50.9%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3HB
← Back to All Properties