37, GRENFELL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,500+20.7%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+31.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950+50.1%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+34.2%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£9,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,280
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1