17, PLUMPTON CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 1NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+101.8%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+16.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1