3, HOPE STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+96.3%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+124.0%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+38.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1