Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ELFORD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+34.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+85.1%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+36.9%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6JG
← Back to All Properties