Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
520, OXFORD STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,250
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,250
+50.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3FG
← Back to All Properties