16, CHURCH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 4SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+120.0%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+114.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1