Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASHLEY ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£352,000
+9.3%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+59.8%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 18 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3AS
← Back to All Properties