Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WEELAND ROAD, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+15.7%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8AQ
← Back to All Properties