Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+2.6%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+54.4%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+30.7%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4UR
← Back to All Properties