Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LONDON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,140,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£290,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,140,000
+34.2%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Detached
+£290,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£849,600
+41.6%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
+£249,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 17 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 7QQ
← Back to All Properties