Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£268,000
+75.2%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties