Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+46.6%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+0.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5PN
← Back to All Properties