Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROZEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£319,000
+23.4%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,500
+55.7%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties