FLAT 11, VARLEY HOUSE, TAPTON LOCK HILL, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 7GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000+44.9%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-54.0%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1