Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-8.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties