16, LETCHWORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,000+74.4%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+311.5%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000-5.6%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1