Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRIDEOAKE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.7%
Price Change
+£52,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,995
+311.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2AF
← Back to All Properties