34, CHURCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.5%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£512,500+201.5%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1