Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LESSINGHAM AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,280 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,720
+9.9%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2HX
← Back to All Properties