Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31B, ROSEBERY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+46.6%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+34.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+66.2%
Sold on 11 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+72.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6AF
← Back to All Properties