Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, RAVENSCROFT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
+22.1%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+24.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+64.9%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9NP
← Back to All Properties