Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOND ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+13.1%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000
+85.0%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 24 February 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9SD
← Back to All Properties