Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WEST HILL, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+83.4%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+232.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PW
← Back to All Properties