Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANOR GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+31.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+25.9%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9SN
← Back to All Properties