Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, ST. JOHNS GARDENS, ST JOHNS ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+9.7%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RU
← Back to All Properties