Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,700
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£163,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,700
+65.7%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
+£163,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+14.2%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 29 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FH
← Back to All Properties