Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEACH ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+13.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+126.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 22 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0HQ
← Back to All Properties