Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SUFFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+20.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+298.1%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7AN
← Back to All Properties