Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+80.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,995
+20.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+96.4%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UX
← Back to All Properties