11, LYNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£358,000+19.3%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+50.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+300.4%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1