Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, EASTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
-3.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+52.6%
Sold on 8 March 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+81.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3AY
← Back to All Properties