Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MOTTISFONT ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+19.2%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+5.4%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4PN
← Back to All Properties