Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HARPOLE WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+90.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8LJ
← Back to All Properties