Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, EARLHAM COURT, BACTON ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+76.4%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-14.6%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+154.3%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 15 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9DR
← Back to All Properties