9, ELY WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 8TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+20.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+63.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+30.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1