16, CARNFORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£124,500+173.6%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500+102.2%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+25.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1