Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,500
+30.0%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+0.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,600
+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,600
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties