Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+9.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-15.0%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,999
+32.1%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FE
← Back to All Properties