42, CROSS PENNY COURT, COTTON LANE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 1XY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£40,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000-19.6%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,950
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1