Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CANNOCK STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+43.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£25,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,200
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AZ
← Back to All Properties