APARTMENT 403, 37, CROSS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M2 4JE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£277,500+117.6%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,500+25.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000-43.3%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+28.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000-12.5%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 3 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1