Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-4.1%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,450
Sold on 14 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties