Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, RICHMOND COURT, REDLAKE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-24.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+91.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0RY
← Back to All Properties