Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOLLY BANK ROAD, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,500
+63.8%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3JF
← Back to All Properties